95A, MARLOW BOTTOM, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,260,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,260,000+62.6%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
Sale #1