24, ST. NEOTS, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

PE19 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,000+17.8%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+38.1%
Sold on 9 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1