23, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+54.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+328.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-30.6%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1