Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST MARKS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+45.7%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AQ
← Back to All Properties