Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+48.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+4.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+186.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties