18, LACKFORD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+71.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500+179.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1