Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+197.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5JZ
← Back to All Properties