Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GREAT INNINGS NORTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+42.0%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+42.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3TD
← Back to All Properties