Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHAMPFLOWER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£172,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+246.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£172,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties