Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+34.6%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2NP
← Back to All Properties