Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROBERTS AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+41.1%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+11.3%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2DB
← Back to All Properties