Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELIOT WAY, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PD
← Back to All Properties