Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, JOROSE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+36.8%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500
+17.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+47.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+12.7%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9JR
← Back to All Properties