36, FOXHOLES LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+10.2%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+206.7%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+6.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1