Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+13.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+26.5%
Sold on 16 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BG
← Back to All Properties