72, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH3 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+48.8%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+33.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1