Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GEORGE STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+126.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1DL
← Back to All Properties