Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SEVENTH AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 19 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0PJ
← Back to All Properties