Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 1, BELLEVUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+67.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+146.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1DA
← Back to All Properties