Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TOWN DROVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-14.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,950
+133.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£130,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4PU
← Back to All Properties