Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+73.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties