7, DENMARK STREET, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000-32.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+114.3%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+90.2%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+24.3%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1