Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+14.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+22.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0FL
← Back to All Properties