Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.2%
Price Change
-£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-47.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
-12.6%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties