Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,250
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£51,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,250
+38.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+40.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+86.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties