61, FULLER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+100.0%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+109.9%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+26.6%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1