Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEWGATE STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 0SR
← Back to All Properties