7, SOVEREIGN COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000-1.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+2.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1