Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELSTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+10.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+5.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+277.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LQ
← Back to All Properties