Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+46.6%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+82.7%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties