Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+51.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+266.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HF
← Back to All Properties