Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties