21, BIRCHWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+279.2%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1