Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+10.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,452
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties