Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH VIEW, 64, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
-0.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+25.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties