Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-35.3%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+45.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+2.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties