Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WALFORD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9DW
← Back to All Properties