49, NURSERY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,750
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,750+195.1%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-4.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1