Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILTON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
-9.2%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500
+2.7%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,700
+73.5%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
+£89,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+47.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3GJ
← Back to All Properties