Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, THE DOWNS, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+39.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,500
+50.6%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1DS
← Back to All Properties