Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILTON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+107.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AY
← Back to All Properties