Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MIDLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.7%
Price Change
+£115,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+222.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£115,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2ET
← Back to All Properties