Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+64.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,200
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties