Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,500
+50.9%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+75.6%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2QP
← Back to All Properties