Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNFLOWER COTTAGE, GREAT NORTH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DR
← Back to All Properties