Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RUDOLPH ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£516,000
+43.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+44.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+117.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3DX
← Back to All Properties