Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, MORRIS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.3%
Price Change
+£200,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+309.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£200,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5GR
← Back to All Properties