Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-5.2%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,450
+115.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7LD
← Back to All Properties