Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLYDE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,950
+35.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+57.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1BA
← Back to All Properties