66, STRETTEN AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£319,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+176.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£319,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+24.0%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+114.7%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1